• 44th International Polish Championship in Ringo
  • 44th International Polish Championship in Ringo
  • 44th International Polish Championship in Ringo
  • 44th International Polish Championship in Ringo
  • XVth International Tournament in Ringo
  • XVth International Tournament in Ringo
  • XVth International Tournament in Ringo

43. The Polish Championship in Ringo, Kraków 2015

Utworzono: niedziela, 28, czerwiec 2015

43th International Polish Championship in Ringo played in Krakow at the stadium KS Bronowianka 27th June 2015. The competition brought together leaders of ringo players of the leading centers of playing ringo from Poland and representation of Belarus, Czech Republic, Slovakia and Germany.
The competition took place in 18 categories of individual games,  4 categories of double games and triplet children under the age of 13. Ringo players to noon competed in the individual games, in the afternoon were played doubles. Championships were difficult and selective test for the players.

Foto

Results

Kategoria żaczka

1

Filipowicz Aleksandra

MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze

2

Jastrzębska Ewelina

UKS Mogielnica

3

Trybus Aleksandra

MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze

4

Kęsek Anna

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

5

Sendek Amelia

UKS Goszczyn

6

Falińska Hanna

UKS Kryniczno

 Kategoria żak

1

Faliński Kacper

UKS Kryniczno

2

Bogińczuk Sebastian

UKS Kryniczno

3

Sienkiewicz Antoni

W-MTR

4

Wiewiór Michał

UKS Goszczyn

5

Sanak Karol

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

6

Stachnik Jakub

GOKiS  Biały   Kościół

Kategoria młodziczka

1

Gromek Amelia

LUKS „Nasiadki”

2

Kot Martyna

UKS Goszczyn

3

Kaliszewska Kamila

LUKS „Nasiadki”

4

Patrycja Ziętek

UKS Kryniczno

5

Galińska Małgorzata

UKS Kryniczno

6

Kęsek Gabriela

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

 Kategoria młodzik

1

Stępień Bartłomiej

UKS Goszczyn

2

Polak Grzegorz

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

3

Staroń Szymon

UKS Kryniczno

4

Biskup Jakub

MUKS Jedlicze

5

Dąbrowski Kacper

UKS Mogielnica

6

Duszak Przemysław

LUKS „Nasiadki”

 Kategoria kadetka

1

Biskup Jagoda

MUKS Jedlicze

2

Pędzich Izabela

KTR Jantar

3

Gładysz Katarzyna

MUKS Jedlicze

4

Szymczyk Sandra

KTR Jantar

5

Wangryn Monika

UKS Mogielnica

6

Rzepka Oliwia

UKS Goszczyn

 Kategoria kadet

1

Urbańczyk Kacper

W-MTR

2

Brzeski Kacper

KTR „Jantar”

3

Zhyhalkovich Mikalai

Białoruś

4

Sirodzki Adam

WTR

5

Stańczyk Mateusz

UKS Goszczyn

6

Mocek Gabryś

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

 Kategoria juniorka

1

Dzianisava Tatsiana

Białoruś

2

Rewers Magdalena

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

3

Bril Oliwia

MUKS Jedlicze

4

Kot Adrianna

UKS Mogielnica

5

Pasterczyk Paula  

MUKS Jedlicze

6

Słoniewska Natalia

Słupsk

 Kategoria junior

1

Surgiewicz Konrad

KTR Jantar

2

Brzeski Patryk

KTR Jantar

3

Błach Piotr

UKS Mogielnica

4

Bloch Bartłomiej

KTR Jantar

5

Wangryn Paweł

UKS Mogielnica

6

Cabała Michał

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

Kategoria otwarta kobiet

1

Trawczyńska Ada

UKS Mogielnica

2

Kaja Dukaczewska

WTR

3

Wangryn Paulina

UKS Mogielnica

4

Handzel Wioletta

GOKiS  Biały   Kościół

5

Wangryn Anna

UKS Mogielnica

6

Vilchynskaya Ina

Belarus

 Kategoria otwarta mężczyzn

1

Trawczyński Dominik

UKS Mogielnica

2

Teklak Andrzej

UKS Mogielnica

3

Godlewski Cezary

WTR

4

Chuduk Pavel

Belarus

5

Cygal Michał

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

6

Yaruta Igor

Belarus

Kategoria amazonki

1

Kłopotowska Agnieszka

WTR

2

Mikutaniec Patrycja

WTR

3

Miodek Aneta

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

4

Plata-Cygal Paulina

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

 Kategoria oldboy

1

Bobryk Andrzej

WTR

2

Motylewski Paweł

WTR

3

Janek Miroslav

Słowacja

4

Chlpek Radoslav

Słowacja

5

Pabis Adam

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

 Kategoria seniorki

1

Godlewska Alicja

WTR

2

Polak Marta

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

3

Kowacowa Zuzanna

Słowacja

4

Sendek Lidia

UKS Goszczyn

5

Rubin Izabela

WTR

 Kategoria senior

1

Gil Marek

W-MTR

2

Koltun Ivan

Belarus

3

Šturcel Ivan

Słowacja

4

Bosak Wojciech

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

5

Kęsek Piotr

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

6

Lechowicz Paweł

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

 Kategoria wetaranki I

1

Michalak Wanda

LTR

2

Gajda Małgorzata

WTR

3

Smilgin-Kamińska Sylwia

KTR

4

Rabczyńska Małgorzata

GOKiS  Biały   Kościół

5

Tracz Dorota

GOKiS  Biały   Kościół

6

Płachta Monika

Kraków

 Kategoria wetaranki II

1

SroczyńskaMaria

GOKiS  Biały   Kościół

2

Lechowicz-Szczurek Ewa

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

3

Helena Bobryk

WTR

4

Kabat Zofia

PKS Jadwiga Kraków

Kategoria weteran I

1

Flejszar   Ryszard          

LTR

2

Dukaczewski Mirosław

WTR

3

Ziółko Jan

PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków

4

Stolarkiewicz Janusz

W-MTR

Kategoria weteran II

1

Józef Krakowiak

WTR

2

Kolanowski Władysław

LTR

3

Osak Andrzej

Słupsk

4

Jan Bobryk

WTR

5

Janusz Siejko

Gliwice

6

Stasch Antoni

PTR

Kategoria trójki szkolne do lat 13

1

Mazur Jakub, Staroń Szymon, Ziętek Patrycja

UKS Kryniczno

2

Kot Martyna,  Stępień   Bartłomiej, Trzaska Kacper

UKS Goszczyn

3

Gromek Amelia, Kaliszewska Kamila, Duszak Przemysław

KTR

 Kategoria  dwójki dziewcząt do lat 16

1

Kopeć Sylwia, Szymczyk Sandra

KTR Jantar

2

Pędzich Izabela, Duszak Kamila

KTR Jantar

3

Biskup Jagoda, Gładysz Katarzyna

MUKS Jedlicze

Dwójki chłopców do lat 16

1

Urbańczyk Kacper, Ziółkowski Patryk

W-MTR

2

Brzeski Kacper, Pliszka Piotr

KTR „Jantar”

3

Mruk Dawid, Stańczyk Mateusz

UKS Goszczyn

 Kategoria Dwójki Kobiet

1

Trawczyńska Ada, Wangryn Anna

UKS Mogielnica

2

Wangryn Paulina, Dukaczewska Kaja

UKS Mogielnica, WTR

3

Vilchynskaya Ina, Dzianisava Tatsiana

Białoruś

 Kategoria Dwójki mężczyzn

1

Błach Mateusz, Błach Piotr

UKS Mogielnica

2

Mikutaniec Daniel, Mikutaniec Sebastian

LTR, WTR

3

Godlewski Cezary, Trawczyński Domnik

WTR / UKS Mogie